Group 1 Dipesh Savla (Admin) 9819234478, 9004701537
  Name Middle name Surname Mobile No. Alternate Mobile No.
1 25 Smt.Jayaben Vishanji Maru 9223392201  
26 50 Dhanvantiben Vallabhaji Gogari 9967085000  
51 Laxmichand Ganpat Furia 9930361128  
52 Amrutben Laxmichand Furia  
53 Atul Harilal Savla 9821425305  
54 Rajesh Ravilal Maru 9833080980  
55 Meeta Rajesh Maru  
56 Dhanvanti Champak Furia 98220 22340  
57 Vasanti Kalyanji Furia 98220 22340
58 Chandan Dinesh Furia 98220 22340
59 Sarla Pradeep Furia 98200 29587  
60 Harakchand Kanji Vora 98200 04317 93239 03666
61 Lata Harakchand Vora 93239 03666
62 Hemant Harakchand Vora  
63 Amee Hemant Vora 98200 04317
64 Jadavji Kanji Vora 98692 00046  
65 Jaya Jadavji Vora 98332 45556
66 Mahendra Kanji Vora 98331 39351  
67 Kalpana Mahendra Vora 98331 39351
68 Ramnik Karamshi Vora 98920 60669  
69 Pankaj Ramnik Vora 98920 60669
70 Shamji Bhimshi Vora 9004056461 9757296398
71 Rohan Shamji Vora  
72 Rajesh Talakshi Vora 93234 33177  
73 Jayshri Rajesh Vora 93234 33177
74 Mahendra Jadavji Vora 98202 85474  
75 Mamata Mahendra Vora 98202 85474
76 Khushal Bhavanji Chheda 98210 44923  
77 Premila Khushal Chheda 98210 44923
78 Mukesh Nanji Chheda 9821044908  
79 Ramilaben Nanji Chheda 9323983813
80 Mahendra   Chheda 98251 17178  
81 Lataben Mahendra Chheda 98251 17178
82 Nikhil Dhirajlal Furia 98202 82211  
83 Jasmin Nikhil Furia 98202 82211
84 Hansa Harish Maru 93235 74637  
85 Hardik Harish Maru 93235 74637
86 Kuvarbai Kalyanji Patel 98199 22255  
87 Nirmalben Bachubhai Rambhia 98196 69060
88 Dhiraj Rayshi Savla 98696 65324 86525 31911
89 Rajesh Dhiraj Savla  
90 Khushal Gangaji Vira 93239 14301  
91 Damyanti Khushal Vira 93239 14301
92 Rajesh Murji Savla 9820428921  
93 Paresh Murji Savla 9821968883
94 Neena Harakhchand Maru USA 12703160371  
95 Nalini Mahendra Maru USA 12703160371
96 Hasmukh Nanji Furia 9820155180  
97 Mukesh Nanji Furia 9833448098
98 Harakhchandbhai Premji Savla 9867201083  
99 Girishbhai Morarji Shah 98212 32090  
100 Kalpana Girish Shah 98709 22189